Back to Fibre IRS

Fibre High Frequency Cable (HF)

Log in for Pricing

Clear selection
SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,

Description

 HF Coaxial Cables

The HF coax cable connects to a Wholeband LNB which then connects to a ODU32 unit with N type connectors

Conduct power to the Wholeband LNB

3 Metre wholeband cable Assembly – F771015

5 Metre wholeband cable Assembly – F771016

10 Metre wholeband cable Assembly – F771017

Additional information

Length

10m, 3m, 5m

You may also like…

Fibre LNB Kits
Fibre LNB Kits

Fibre IRS – ODU32 KIT – F101720 Kit contains, Wholeband LNB, FibreIRS® ODU32, 2m HF Interconnect cable, PSU, Combines Wholeband LNB & DTT/FM/DAB Signals Distributes Signals to 64 outlets via two 32 way PON’s PSU & mounting plate included in … Continued

Log in for Pricing
Fibre Cable
Fibre Cable

Global Invacom Pre-Terminated (FC/PC) Fibre Cable 3mm steel armoured single mode fibre optic cable UV stabilised, Gray PVC Outer, G657A – LSZH operating temp -40ºC….+60ºC Suitable for indoor/outdoor use 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armored internal/external drop … Continued

Log in for Pricing