Back to Fibre IRS

Fibre Cable

Log in for Pricing

Clear selection
SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,

Description

Global Invacom Pre-Terminated (FC/PC) Fibre Cable

3mm steel armoured single mode fibre optic cable

UV stabilised, Gray PVC Outer, G657A – LSZH

operating temp -40ºC….+60ºC

Suitable for indoor/outdoor use

3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity single mode armored internal/external drop cable

Additional information

Length

100m, 10m, 150m, 15m, 1m, 200m, 20m, 30m, 3m, 40m, 50m, 5m, 75m